ENTRANTS

Latest entrants list:

updated at 09.00 on 28.05.2014

Event

Title

First Name

Surname

FED

FIDE

Blitz GM John Nunn ENG 2605
Blitz GM Mark Hebden ENG 2550
Blitz GM Keith Arkell ENG 2426
Blitz IM Jack Rudd ENG 2328
Blitz IM Michael Basman ENG 2300
Blitz FM Mark Lyell ENG 2240
Blitz Mr Tumen Buayndalai MGL 2128
Blitz WFM Petra Fink-Nunn ENG 2080
Blitz Mr Julian Shepley ENG 1963
Blitz Mr Toni Niccoli ENG 1941
Blitz Mr Helge Hjort DEN 1924
Blitz Mr Oladejo Olaleye NGR 1736
Blitz Master Timothy Foster ENG 1694
3 day U2000 FIDE Mr Helge Hjort DEN 1975
3 day U2000 FIDE Mr Julian Shepley ENG 1963
3 day U2000 FIDE Mr Alan Hayward ENG 1959
3 day U2000 FIDE Mr Jonathan Landau ENG 1937
3 day U2000 FIDE Mr Christopher Clegg ENG 1786
3 day U2000 FIDE Mr Stephen Pride ENG 1776
3 day U2000 FIDE Mr Albert Yiamakis ENG 1729
3 day U2000 FIDE Mr Michael Ngulube ENG 1671
3 day U2000 FIDE Master Alfie Onslow ENG 125
3 day U2000 FIDE Master Srinidhi Dwarakanathan ENG 115
3 day U2000 FIDE Master Darshan Kumaresan ENG 93
1 day U100 ECF Mr David Everitt ENG 102
1 day U100 ECF Master Bill Read ENG 85
1 day U100 ECF Miss Nilomi Desai ENG 84
1 day U100 ECF Master James Bedford ENG 80
1 day U100 ECF Miss Bridie O’Leary ENG 78
1 day U100 ECF Miss Soumiya Ragavan ENG 78
1 day U100 ECF Master Logan Fear ENG 75
1 day U100 ECF Master Teddy Onslow ENG 73
1 day U100 ECF Master Atticus Fear ENG 68
1 day U100 ECF Miss Venetia C Hobkrik-Capps ENG 61
1 day U100 ECF Miss Mercedes L Hobkrik-Capps ENG 57
1 day U100 ECF Miss Shreya Paulraj ENG 48
1 day U100 ECF Miss Anum Sheikh ENG 48
1 day U100 ECF Master Faud Masimov ENG 46
1 day U100 ECF Master Himanish Joshi ENG 43
1 day U100 ECF Master Xavier Laurillard ENG 40
1 day U100 ECF Master Adam Salah ENG 37
1 day U100 ECF Master Yuming Bian ENG 19
1 day U100 ECF Master Sam Dye ENG 12
1 day U100 ECF Master Charles Calzia ENG
1 day U100 ECF Master Tarun Desai ENG
1 day U100 ECF Master Callum Howson ENG
1 day U100 ECF Master Eric Jacobs ENG
1 day U100 ECF Master Panagiotis Klotsas ENG
1 day U100 ECF Master Caleb Monk ENG
1 day U100 ECF Master Sebastian Pavin ENG
1 day U100 ECF Master William John Riddell ENG
1 day U100 ECF Master Movses Shirinyan ENG  
1 day U100 ECF Master Daniel Shirinyan ENG
1 day U100 ECF Miss Kashmea Wahi ENG
1 day U100 ECF Master Joseph Williams ENG